Sport

Resultat av O-Ringen totalt

Värnamo.nu

Sport H18E  1) Isac von Krusenstierna, OK Kåre, 194.

48 (4) 45.57, 27) Filip Trofast, Bredaryds SOK, 227.34 (60) 56.12

D18E  1) Veera Klemettinen, Suunta Jyväskylä, 200.16 (5) 49.02, 29) Amelia Skalberg, Bredaryds SOK, 239.50 (17) 51.52, 71) Moa Hansson, Bredaryds SOK, 276.33 (66) 59.39, 85) Elsa Andersson, Bredaryds SOK, 298.43 (94) 79.09

D18E2  1) Sofia Eriksson, Stora Tuna OK, 234.17 (4) 50.03, 7) Klara Elmblad, Bredaryds SOK, 253.03 (8) 52.46, 12) Mimmi Dahlberg, Bredaryds SOK, 266.59 (6) 51.55

D10  1) Stina Thern, OK Skogshjortarna, 96.40 (10) 22.06

D12  1) Klara Borg, Södertälje-Nykvarn OF, 104.34 (2) 21.51, 6) Tuva Nylund, Bredaryds SOK, 119.36 (5) 23.57, 136) Elsa Nilsson, OK Stigen, 206.43 (130) 37.59

D12K  1) Alice Ottosson, Mölndal Outdoor IF, 97.03 (4) 23.22, 19) Linnea Classon, OK Stigen, 148.39 (28) 31.12

D14  1) Hanna Lundberg, OK Renen, 129.14 (1) 31.04, 79) Ellen Sigvardson, Bredaryds SOK, 214.04 (84) 48.02

D15  1) Tilda Östberg, Stora Tuna OK, 153.45 (7) 36.37, 32) Linnea Skalberg, Bredaryds SOK, 189.11 (53) 47.02, 119) Hedvig Severinsson, Bredaryds SOK, 304.41 (110) 60.17

D16K  1) Sara Junevik, Leksands OK, 165.34 (1) 42.01, 34) Alma Nilsson, OK Stigen, 337.11 (23) 71.25

D20  1) Hanna Lindström, OK Tranan, 214.17 (1) 47.31, 18) Linnéa Andersson, Bredaryds SOK, 265.27 (16) 57.11

D21-2  1) Evgeniya Ryapolova, IFK Mora OK, 236.05 (7) 61.38, 4) Amanda Hansson, Bredaryds SOK, 241.39 (5) 60.27, 46) Lina Sandström, OK Stigen, 311.40 (42) 74.08, 53) Katarina Östberg, Bredaryds SOK, 319.25 (53) 76.49, 65) Lisa Elmblad, Bredaryds SOK, 333.24 (68) 79.53

D21K-2  1) Lene Godager Kaas, Bækkelagets SK, 168.44 (2) 38.44, 57) Sara Johansson, Bredaryds SOK, 257.23 (44) 52.48

D45  1) Gunilla Svärd, IF Thor, 154.26 (5) 37.05, 3) Carina Svensson, Bredaryds SOK, 157.34 (1) 35.20

D45K-1  1) Ulrica Swärd Bütikofer, Ljusdals OK, 153.07 (2) 32.24, 31) Malin Classon, OK Stigen, 193.47 (43) 41.34, 55) Camilla Johansson, OK Stigen, 214.55 (20) 37.27, 140) Maria Auselius, Bredaryds SOK, 394.35 (142) 72.12

D50K  1) Laila B Höglund, FK Herkules, 131.58 (20) 32.20, 2) Åsa Wadensjö Leo, Bredaryds SOK, 142.44 (8) 30.23, 85) Anne Turesson, Bredaryds SOK, 210.10 (99) 41.45, 114) Charlott Lilja, OK Stigen, 234.16 (38) 34.54

D55  1) Maria Jonsson, Tullinge SK, 150.27 (2) 34.45, 89) Maria Andersson, Bredaryds SOK, 241.12 (90) 53.31

D60K  1) Susanne Dittmer, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 146.56 (1) 29.34, 21) Agneta Bjersgård, Vaggeryds SOK, 199.00 (25) 39.04, 25) Gertie Hultman, Vaggeryds SOK, 204.46 (24) 38.38

H12  1) Linus Vernström, Ronneby OK, 93.29 (10) 24.11, 44) Filip Broling, Bredaryds SOK, 125.42 (32) 26.54

H13  1) Mattias Östberg, Stora Tuna OK, 110.45 (1) 26.10, 118) Rasmus Johansson, OK Stigen, 233.15 (89) 43.23

H14  1) Axel Elmblad, Bredaryds SOK, 115.18 (2) 25.29, 64) Anton Gunnarsson, Bredaryds SOK, 170.25 (129) 43.41

H14K  1) Tor Rönnestrand, Frösö IF, 109.33 (2) 25.17, 17) Hugo Auselius, Bredaryds SOK, 167.41 (35) 40.27

H16  1) Sander Arntzen, Asker SK, 145.34 (5) 37.59, 5) Emil Auselius, Bredaryds SOK, 156.07 (2) 37.51

H16K  1) Johan Kindbom, IF Hagen, 171.46 (1) 38.57, 17) Gustav Classon, OK Stigen, 261.00 (29) 78.09

H21K-1  1) Anders Nordberg, Nydalens SK, 196.49 (1) 47.49, 23) Henrik Andersson, Bredaryds SOK, 259.19 (17) 60.19, 115) Andreas Frisk, Vaggeryds SOK, 370.36 (123) 91.49, 135) Fredrik Eriksson, Bredaryds SOK, 414.02 (159) 111.57, 140) Andreas Johnsson, Bredaryds SOK, 423.28 (153) 107.27, 145) Oskar Nilsson, OK Stigen, 432.02 (129) 93.32

H35K  1) Jostein Andersen, Nydalens SK, 172.14 (3) 41.03, 127) Martin Rosén, OK Stigen, 300.47 (124) 65.12

H40  1) Jani Lakanen, Koovee, 201.30 (9) 52.17, 66) Peter Thelin, Bredaryds SOK, 277.12 (124) 74.51

H45-2  1) Gjermund Urset, Bul-Tromsø IL, 182.04 (1) 41.15, 74) Magnus Trofast, Bredaryds SOK, 272.23 (92) 64.32

H45K-1  1) Kristian Palm, IK Hakarpspojkarna, 165.55 (2) 33.58, 34) Per Sigvardson, Bredaryds SOK, 194.22 (14) 37.08

H50-1  1) Conny Forsberg, Långhundra IF, 170.27 (3) 39.51, 2) Håkan Svensson, Bredaryds SOK, 172.03 (5) 41.27

H50K-2  1) Mats Nylund, Bredaryds SOK, 147.37 (2) 34.18, 42) Stefan Svensson, Bredaryds SOK, 202.07 (60) 44.45

H60  1) Sigurd Dæhli, Løten o-lag, 166.03 (2) 34.54, 23) Kennet Sandström, OK Stigen, 200.38 (14) 40.54, 78) Arne Andersson, Bredaryds SOK, 265.10 (75) 52.15

H65K  1) Lars-Ivar Svensson, Rehns BK, 152.57 (1) 31.32, 127) Sven-Olof Johansson, Vaggeryds SOK, 246.35 (138) 52.31, 161) Rolf Hultman, Vaggeryds SOK, 346.24 (168) 71.45

H70  1) Jan Fogelberg, Västvärmlands OK, 155.31 (1) 35.56, 16) Lars-Åke Claesson, Skillingaryds FK, 191.41 (16) 39.54, 18) Morgan Ljung, Vaggeryds SOK, 194.33 (18) 41.22

U2  1) Edvin Åtting, Linköpings OK, 93.42 (1) 17.20, 31) Julia Höglund, Bredaryds SOK, 127.07 (32) 23.44

D21M  1) Sina Seipel, Elfsborg SOK, 184.39 (3) 46.30, 9) Anna Almgren, OK Stigen, 228.35 (12) 52.23, 15) Eva Almgren, OK Stigen, 236.54 (15) 53.24

D35M  1) Stina Carlsson, OK Letstigen, 169.56 (1) 45.23, 53) Sofia Skörde, Bredaryds SOK, 338.34 (31) 61.37

D40M  1) Anna Nilsson, Gagnefs OK, 164.19 (3) 42.09, 108) Anna Nilsson, OK Stigen, 312.43 (92) 67.49

D55M  1) Eva Bohm, OK Vildhussen, 175.13 (1) 36.30, 26) Gunilla Sandström, OK Stigen, 266.20 (47) 72.14

D60M  1) Ingela Nelsén, Falkenbergs OK, 181.37 (1) 39.53, 4) Marita Johansson, OK Stigen, 197.51 (3) 41.38

D65M  1) Margareta Lindgren, Värend GN OL, 239.08 (3) 44.20, 21) Ingrid Hyltén, OK Stigen, 332.04 (7) 48.10, 26) Gerd Melander, Vaggeryds SOK, 363.20 (41) 83.30

H40M  1) Jonas Långberg, Hudiksvalls OK, 243.11 (14) 63.48, 17) Anders Höglund, Bredaryds SOK, 283.02 (52) 79.05

H45M  1) Niklas Larsson, IK Uven, 180.43 (1) 39.56, 12) Magnus Classon, OK Stigen, 227.19 (5) 49.25, 38) Stefan Claesson, OK Stigen, 293.33 (41) 68.42, 49) Håkan Auselius, Bredaryds SOK, 306.46 (63) 82.37, 54) Björn Nilsson, OK Stigen, 314.39 (49) 73.42

H50M  1) Sven Mikkelsen, SOK Viljan, 208.00 (1) 43.21, 6) Micael Elmblad, Bredaryds SOK, 232.23 (7) 49.34, 35) Hans Almgren, OK Stigen, 298.22 (58) 81.52

H65M  1) Lennart Tägtström, Domnarvets GOIF, 220.23 (10) 57.14, 2) Bo Johansson, OK Stigen, 224.08 (6) 54.42, 4) Sölve Andersson, OK Stigen, 232.37 (3) 52.25

H70M  1) Pelle Florell, Gagnefs OK, 185.23 (5) 45.00, 42) Sture Filipsson, Skillingaryds FK, 380.52 (40) 79.19

Open 3  1) Frida Berglin, Karlskrona SOK, 143.02 (12) 28.09, 110) Mikael Severinsson, Bredaryds SOK, 271.12 (297) 54.22

Challenge D 10  1) Maria Bylund, Fagersta OK, 364.57 (1) 98.51

Challenge D 5  1) Ida Gustafsson, Arvidsjaurs OK, 186.09 (1) 36.56, 38) Anneli Sigvardson, Bredaryds SOK, 309.07 (74) 89.37

Taggar

Kommentera

E-postadressen publiceras inte. Obligatoriska fält är märkta *